613
NINE DIFFERENT MARBLE AND QUARTZ SPHERES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, LOSSES, BASES MATCHED (9)
complete di basi in legno, metallo e bronzo dorato, metallo argentato; usure, graffi, sbeccature, mancanze, le basi non pertinenti
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
La maggiore, diam. cm 14
La minore, diam. cm 7,5
ESTIMATE € 800 - 900
719
A PAIR OF PAINTED WOOD CONSOLE TABLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, CHANGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000