499
A PATINATED METAL GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES AND DEFECTS
raffigurante Bartolomeo Colleoni a cavallo, riduzione dal noto monumento equestre in Campo San Zanipolo a Venezia; usure, minori graffi e difetti
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 39, prof. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
414
A PAIR OF CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1745 -1755; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
415
A PAIR OF MOUSTIER MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500