449
A CHINA PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a motivi barocchi e con iniziale intrecciata; poche usure
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 11,5
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 11,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
538
A PAIR OF PATINATED METAL FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; FEW WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600