435
A BISCUIT FIGURE, PROBABLY SEVRES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW FIRING DEFECTS
rappresentante Ecate, su base a plinto; poche usure e difetti originari di cottura
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
698
A MARBLE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, DEFECTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000