428
biansata e decorata a motivi orientali; poche usure, un restauro minore
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 29
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 24, larg. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
414
A PAIR OF CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1745 -1755; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
415
A PAIR OF MOUSTIER MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500