427
AN ARMORIAL MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con bordo mosso e monogramma coronato in riserva su fondo giallo unito; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica e segnature impresse
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
680
A VERY RARE FRENCH GILT BRONZE CLOCK, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; KEY ABSENT, MOVEMENT REVISED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
678
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH PORCELAIN MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500