427
AN ARMORIAL MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con bordo mosso e monogramma coronato in riserva su fondo giallo unito; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica e segnature impresse
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
455
A WROUGHT IRON STAND TOGETHER WITH A GLASS BOWL, CIRCA 1920; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
453
A PAIR OF CERAMIC BRACKETS, MAYBE ITALIAN, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250