427
AN ARMORIAL MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con bordo mosso e monogramma coronato in riserva su fondo giallo unito; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica e segnature impresse
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 21
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
414
A PAIR OF CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, CIRCA 1745 -1755; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
415
A PAIR OF MOUSTIER MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500