596
A BASSANO MAIOLICA FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES AND DAMAGES, CHIPS, RESTORED
rappresentante un gallo; usure, difetti di cottura, minori cadute e mancanze, sbeccature, rotture e restauro nella base
Reca al verso marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 46, larg. cm 29, prof. cm 19
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
311
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200