594
AN EBONIZED AND GILT WOOD CLOCK HOLDER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS, RESTORATIONS, CHANGES
di gusto rocaille con elementi dorati e figura virile alla base; usure, restauri, difetti, rifacimenti nella decorazione pittorica, modifiche alla base
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 14, prof. cm 8
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
311
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600