513
A SMALL PATINATED WOOD CASSONE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW WOODWORM TRACES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, FRAME PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS, CHANGES AND REPLACEMENTS
in stile seicentesco, fronte lavorato a bassorilievo e centrato da cartiglio araldico, cornici intagliate; usure, poche tracce di tarlo, graffi, difetti, parti di cornice da fissare, restauri, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 43,5, larg. cm 81,5, prof. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
307
A PAIR OF SMALL PATINATED AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
311
A MARBLE BASIN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, DEFECTS, DIRT TRACES
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600