473
A PROBABLY VENETIAN GLASS CAPITAL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES, DAMAGES, ONE NOSE BROKEN
di gusto classico e ornato da cherubini agli angoli; usure, minori sbeccature e mancanze, rotture, un cherubino con naso rotto
Alt. cm 22,5, larg. cm 23, prof. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
534
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
541
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000