433
AN ANTIQUE GRAPHOMETER WITH ORIGINAL BOX, FRANCE 1760 CIRCA
struttura in ottone firmata Meurand a Paris, con custodia in pelle originale. Larg. cm 37 prof. cm 26. Ossidazioni.
Oxidation, scratches and small marks.
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100