425
GRAPHOMETER WITH ORIGINAL BOX, ITALY 20th CENTURY
struttura in ottone, firmato La Filatecnica (MI), con custodia originale. Larg. cm 17,5, prof. cm 16, alt. cm 10
Ossidazioni, graffi e piccoli bolli.
Oxidation, scratches and small marks.
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500