412
LEVEL BRASS 19TH CENTURY
corpo in ottone, firmato nella base 910. Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 17
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ossidazioni, restauri
oxidation, restorations
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
719
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
717
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
716
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.000