301
A PAIR OF WALNUT VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLES, SICILY, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (2)
a demi-lune su gambe mistilinee, due cassetti intervallati da carta di Spagna, ornato da riserve filettate in legno chiaro, unito a UNO EN SUITE, XX SECOLO; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri, difetti
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 53,5, prof. cm 29
627
A PORPHYRY GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800
628
A MARBLE INKSTAND, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, CHIPS, GLASS VASES MISSINGS
ESTIMATE € 450 - 500