289
A PATINATED PINE CONSOLE TABLE, SICILY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS
in forma mistilinea con fasce e gambe mosse, piano con bordo modanato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi, difetti, restauri
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 114, prof. cm 58
725
A VARIOUS MARBLES SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
734
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500
736
ESTIMATE € 4.800 - 5.000