289
A PATINATED PINE CONSOLE TABLE, SICILY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS
in forma mistilinea con fasce e gambe mosse, piano con bordo modanato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi, difetti, restauri
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 114, prof. cm 58
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100