228
A COVERED GLASS VASE, PROBABLY MURANO, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS, MAYBE WITH A MINOR LOSS
biansato e con presa a limone di gusto settecentesco; poche usure e felature sotto uno dei manici, possibile perdita al gambo del limone
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 32
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 32
534
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
541
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; MINOR WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000