213
A MAIOLICA DISH, PROBABLY LODI, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR DEFECTS
lobato e decorato con frutta e fiori in paesaggio minimo; qualche usura e minimi difetti
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 26,2
Alt. cm 2, diam. cm 26,2
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100