212
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, CIRCA 1760; WORN
lobato e decoro alla frutta barocca; usure
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 28,8
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 28,8
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100