1215
TWO GILT METAL AND BRONZE LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, MISSING PARTS, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS (2)
di modello detto fiorentina, una con parafiamma; usure, bruniture, parti mancanti, possibili restauri
La maggiore, alt. cm 57, diam. cm 14
1075
A PAINTED WOOD COLUMN, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500