1213
A SCULPTURE BY A 19TH-20TH CENTURY SCULPTOR; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
raffigurante piccolo suonatore su base mistilinea con piede in marmo; usure, graffi, minori difetti
Alt. cm 32,5, larg. cm 22,5, prof. cm 14
1075
A PAINTED WOOD COLUMN, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1080
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, RECENT MANUFACTURE; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500