1208
A VARIOUS METAL AND ENAMEL CRUCEFIX, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, FEW BURNISHINGS
su placca in onice, il bordo frastagliata e il fondo in bronzo dorato; usure, minori sbeccature nell'onice, poche bruniture
Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 17,5
Alt. cm 28, larg. cm 17,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1212
TWO DIFFERENT MATERIALS OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150