1139
A NOVE CREAMWARE FIGURE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES
rappresentante una Venere; poche mancanze
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 6
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 20, larg. cm 6
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
1031
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DEFECTS, OXIDATION TRACES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800