1052
A PRAYER RUG, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND DIRT TRACES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
a decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, difetti, tracce e macchie di sporco, consunzioni, restauri
Cm 150X103
Cm 150X103
1212
TWO DIFFERENT MATERIALS OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150