91
A PAIR OF MILAN MAIOLICA DISHES, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
di forma mossa e con decoro floreale; poche usure
Segnatura di fornace
Alt. cm 2,5, larg. cm 24,2
Segnatura di fornace
Alt. cm 2,5, larg. cm 24,2
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
33
WEAR, WOODWORM TRACES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, DEFECTS, PARTS TO BE STRAIGHT (5)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 450