119
A GROUP OF FIVE 18KT, 14KT GOLD, PLATINUM AND DIAMOND RINGS (5)
ognuno con un diamante taglio brillante e vecchio al centro, punzoni 750, 14K e platino
Peso totale g 20,3 circa
Peso totale g 20,3 circa
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
59
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, FRESH WATER CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND MULTI ROW NECKLACE
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
48
A GOLD, PLATINUM, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND BRACELET (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000