175
A LODI MAIOLICA DISH, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
con bordo mosso e decoro alla rosa; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 37,5
Alt. cm 4, diam. cm 37,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
349
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 12.000
396
A LATE 18TH CENTURY QUARTER CHIMING TABLE CLOCK BY SPENCER AND PERKINS, LONDON
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000