108
A PATINATED WOOD AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW WOODWORM TRACES, DEFECTS, SUBSTITUTIONS, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING
a sei luci su bracci mossi e bobeches stilizzata, fusto tornito a più ordini; usure, poche tracce di tarlo, difetti, modifiche, elettrificato non funzionante
Alt. cm 60, diam. cm 54
Alt. cm 60, diam. cm 54
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
276
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500