902
A MALACHITE AND GILT BRONZE GUERIDON, 19TH CENTURY
piano circolare impiallacciato, sostegni in forma di cariatidi da
modelli classici riunite da base tripartita
Alt. cm 76,5, diam. cm 60,5
Alt. cm 76,5, diam. cm 60,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
469
A NOVE MAIOLICA ITEM PART OF A CENTERPIECE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
478
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
622
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300