849
A WALNUT SIDEBOARD, 18TH CENTURY
squadrata, fronte con due sportelli e lesene intagliate a bassorilievo, priva dell'alzata
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 116, prof. cm 62
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 116, prof. cm 62
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500