774
A SILVER AND PATINATED BRONZE SCULPURE, 20TH CENTURY
raffigurante vestale su base squadrata
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
462
A LODI MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600