688
A YELLOW CERAMIC TABLE LAMP, 20TH CENTURY
fusto tornito completa di paralume in stoffa a decoro floreale, base in metallo dorato
Alt. totale, cm 89, diam. cm 53
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800