584
SIX PATINATED WOOD CHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY (6)
schienale a giorno, struttura con elementi torniti a più ordini, seduta impagliata
Alt. cm 94,5 larg. cm 42, prof. cm 45
Alt. cm 94,5 larg. cm 42, prof. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
493
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
TWO CASERTA MAIOLICA PLATES, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
503
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PORCELAIN IMARI BOWL, PROBABLY SAMSON, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500