516
A PESARO MAIOLICA VASE, CIRCA 1930-40; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
biansato e decorato sa motivi di ghirlande; poche usure e difetti
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34,2, larg. cm 25
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34,2, larg. cm 25
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
712*
A PATINATED WOOD, EBONY, VARIOUS WOOD AND TORTOISESHELL FRAME, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
717
AN ANTIQUE FRENCH MARBLE AND & ORMOLU MANTEL CLOCK, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800