5
A MAHOGANY VENEERED BEDSIDE TABLE, PALERMO, 19TH CENTURY
a colonna e di sezione squadrata, ornato da elementi classici intarsiati in legno chiaro, fronte con sportello e cassetto
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 34,5
Alt. cm 90, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 34,5
NO RESERVE
LOTS
612
A FEATHER MAHOGANY, MAPLE AND SATINWOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
A FEATHER MAHOGANY, MAPLE AND SATINWOOD VENEERED GAMING TABLE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600