448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale con bordo mosso e decoro a fiamma; pochi difetti e usure
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
855
A LARGE PAIR OF FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN BALUSTER VASES, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
857
A PAIR OF IMPORTANT PORCELAIN POTICHES, PROBABLY SAMSON, LATE 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 4.500