448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale con bordo mosso e decoro a fiamma; pochi difetti e usure
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
Alt. cm 3,6, lung. cm 32
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
491
A PAIR OF SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500