412
A VIENNA PORCELAIN COFFEE POT, CIRCA 1800; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
con decoro a roselline; poche usure e una piccola mancanza
Marca di fabbrica e numerali
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 11
Marca di fabbrica e numerali
Alt. cm 18, larg. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
469
A NOVE MAIOLICA ITEM PART OF A CENTERPIECE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
478
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
622
A LOT OF TEN VARIOUS MARBLE AND ONYX DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 20TH CENTURY (10)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300