396
A GERMANY PORCELAIN PLATE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato a bassorilievo istoriato; minime usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 26
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
493
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
491
A PAIR OF SAVONA MAIOLICA PLATES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500