394
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN COVERED CUP AND SAUCER, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
biansata e con decoro a bassorilievo istoriato; poche usure
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 14
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 12,5, diam. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
518
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
A NAPLES MAIOLICA REVIVAL VASE, CIRCA 1880; SOME DAMAGES AND MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000