227
A PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY
raffigurante fanciulla su base circolare
Reca nel retro numero forse di inventario
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 42
Alt. cm 94, larg. cm 42
445
A MAIOLICA DISH, LODI OR MILAN, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 150 - 200
448
A MILAN MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300