218
A LARGE PATINATED CYPRESS FRAME, 19TH CENTURY
squadrata e modanata, bordo interno a palmette continue
cm 200X145
cm 200X145
462
A LODI MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600