179
A CARVED WALNUT MIRROR, 19TH-20TH CENTURY
cm 56X72
cm 56X72
647
GRUPPO SCULTOREO IN LEGNO PATINATO, XVIII SECOLO
Raffigurante il Padreterno
Alt. cm 130, larg. cm 81, prof. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
796
GALA TAILCOAT OF A DIPLOMAT OF THE KINGDOM OF ITALY, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200