170
A LACQUERED WOOD CORNER SIDEBOARD, PALERMO, HALF 18TH CENTURY
grembiale e cimasa sagomati, decoro floreale policromo su anta frontale, chiave mancante
Alt. cm 118, larg. cm 39, prof. cm 43
Alt. cm 118, larg. cm 39, prof. cm 43
NO RESERVE
LOTS
478
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
A MAIOLICA COFFEE POT, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, COVER MISSING
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
472
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
A NOVE MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500