170
A LACQUERED WOOD CORNER SIDEBOARD, PALERMO, HALF 18TH CENTURY
grembiale e cimasa sagomati, decoro floreale policromo su anta frontale, chiave mancante
Alt. cm 118, larg. cm 39, prof. cm 43
Alt. cm 118, larg. cm 39, prof. cm 43
NO RESERVE
LOTS
745
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, AUSTRIA OR VENETO, 18TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
739
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
AN ANTIQUE BRONZO AND PATINATED MANTEL CLOCK, FRANCE FIRST HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600