41
A LOT OF EIGHTEEN HARD STONES, DEFECTS AND BREAKAGES (18)
in pietra dura, vetro, ametista, diaspro, agata, di varie forme con incisioni di volti e di genere, alcuni difetti e rotture
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
7
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE AND PENDANT, 20TH CENTURY, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600