69
A LOMBARDY EARTHENWARE DISH, 16TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
decorato con profilo di dama; restauri
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 23,5
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
Provenienza:
Parigi, Piasa, 25 maggio 2011, lotto 313
15
A MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, PROBABLY DERUTA, 16TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
84
A DERUTA MAIOLICA DISH, MAYBE 18TH CENTURY, FEW MINOR DEFECTS, THE FOOT MAYBE TRIMMED
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800