224
TWO GUALDO TADINO MAIOLICA DISHES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
decorati nel gusto istoriato con bordi a grottesche; poche usure
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 51,5
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 51,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
214
A FRAMED MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY SPANISH, 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, BROKEN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500